FRI FRÅN REKLAM

tisdag 17 april 2018

V86 Åby/Solvalla 2018-04-18 RANK

Åby 2018-04-18, Oms V86: 2018-04-17, 9:57, 654 989 kr, Åby/Solvalla
-< Avd 1, V86-1, Lopp 6, Stolopp, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Global Upper Style Untersteiner Peter 0 14,5aM 01112 1 2034 A 1 0 38 104 1 0 109
2 Ellerie Hanover (US) Ingves Peter 0 12,1aaK k1002 2 1730 B 3 0 21 104 4 0 16
7 Saliga Lövgren Joakim 0 14,0aK 4666d 3 1672 B 8 0 2 1000 7 0 5
6 Tropicana Ås (US) Takter Johnny 0 12,9aK 20061 4 1564 C 2 0 21 35 5 33 23
3 Caroline K.* (DK) Juel Jeppe 0 15,5aM 3d242 5 1464 D 4 0 5 35 2 0 150
8 Europhile Am Nilsson Sebastian M 0 12,2aK 10054 6 1400 D 6 0 5 1000 3 0 204
1 Swarovski Broline Eklundh André 0 12,9aK 63500 7 1363 D 5 0 5 35 6 0 24
4 Flight Lane Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 13,6aM 44606 8 1338 D 7 0 3 52 8 0 24
-< Avd 2, V86-2, Lopp 7, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Titan Brodde Djuse Mattias 0 12,3aK 10d15 1 1968 A 1 0 51 36 1 40 11
3 Gute Band Untersteiner Johan 0 12,7aK 13630 2 1927 A 3 0 11 97 2 33 11
12 Urban Kronos (IT) Kihlström Örjan 0 11,6aK 45d31 3 1785 B 4 0 9 19 3 50 20
5 Duke of Mearas Moberg Kim 0 12,6aK d2302 4 1731 B 5 0 5 45 5 0 15
1 Dice Man (US) Ohlsson Ulf 0 10,5aaK d0402 5 1726 B 2 0 16 1000 11 0 14
9 Get a Winner Eriksson Ulf 0 12,7aK 03254 6 1570 C 7 0 1 73 10 0 12
7 Violet Hill Adielsson Erik 0 12,3aK 135dd 7 1561 C 8 0 1 1000 4 0 71
4 Alvena Uni Widell Kaj 0 12,2aK 04306 8 1506 D 10 0 1 1000 12 0 21
8 Baron d'Inverne Eskilsson Joakim 0 10,9aK 13556 9 1484 D 9 0 1 1000 7 0 10
10 Top Yllit Laursen Jens 0 12,3aK 75341 10 1472 D 6 0 2 1000 8 50 12
6 Benji Dana Kylin Blom Oskar 0 13,2aK 051dd 11 1418 D 11 0 1 1000 6 33 10
STRUKNA: 11
-< Avd 3, V86-3, Lopp 7, Lärlingar, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Le Vicomte Larsen Henriette 0 13,5aM 52213 1 1928 A 2 0 23 18 2 50 78
11 Jamie Oliver* (DE) Elias Marc 0 14,6aM 12111 2 1848 A 1 0 40 180 1 67 28
10 Harri K. Uhrberg Joel 0 13,4aK 00351 3 1613 B 4 0 11 26 4 17 16
8 Digital Yankee Bergh Isabella 0 12,9aK 40501 4 1613 B 5 0 4 1000 7 20 6
2 VästerboChecklight Ericsson Sofie 0 14,4aL 16423 5 1555 C 3 0 14 60 3 14 14
9 Delicious Brown Jinesjö Jonna 0 12,4aK 60441 6 1457 C 7 0 1 1000 6 25 60
5 Designlight Zadel Peter 0 13,1aK 30300 7 1453 C 9 0 1 1000 9 0 16
4 Tadpole Olsson Klas 0 13,4aK 02033 8 1430 D 6 0 3 180 5 0 20
7 Pacificator Cracchiolo Christian 0 12,4aK 20608 9 1311 D 10 0 1 1000 10 0 11
3 Such A Surprise (DK) Gustafsson Elin 0 13,4aK 804d7 10 1291 D 8 0 1 360 11 0 11
STRUKNA: 1
-< Avd 4, V86-4, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 Poem in Motion Adielsson Erik 0 12,9aK 30143 1 1945 A 1 0 27 41 1 0 123
9 Unique Amok Kontio Jorma 0 12,7aK 31505 2 1815 A 7 0 4 1000 2 25 19
5 Doris Palema Eriksson Kim 0 14,2aK d2403 3 1751 B 4 0 11 47 6 0 20
6 Cash Mearas Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,8aM 1050d 4 1720 B 3 0 11 1000 8 0 7
2 Zoom Zoom Haapio Tomi 0 12,4aK 03331 5 1540 C 2 0 23 109 5 11 7
1 Venezia D.K.* (DK) Tvedt Herman R 0 12,9aK 04432 6 1538 C 6 0 8 109 9 0 8
12 Orkidee Skift Ericsson Svante 0 14,3aK 36164 7 1515 C 8 0 3 328 3 25 10
7 Valborg Marje Mahony Paw 0 14,7aM 25d42 8 1508 C 5 0 9 29 4 0 74
3 Nicegift C.C. Olsson Daniel 0 14,3aM 01004 9 1366 D 9 0 2 131 7 0 22
10 Vijaya (NO) Jansson Torbjörn 0 14,6aK 00kkd 10 1334 D 12 0 1 82 10 0 9
11 Livinginmydream Haugstad Kenneth 0 14,8aM 60004 11 1326 D 11 0 1 1000 12 0 8
8 Sahara Sun Björk Jenny A 0 13,5aK 60402 12 1260 D 10 0 1 328 11 0 10
-< Avd 5, V86-5, Lopp 8, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Spickleback Face Bergh Robert 20 14,5K 3d12d 1 1687 A 1 0 37 1000 1 0 131
1 Hall of Rings (US) Falsig Bo 0 15,7M 11613 2 1679 A 2 0 28 256 2 50 20
7 Ethien du Vivier (FR Untersteiner Peter 20 12,4aK 034d0 3 1442 C 3 0 16 512 5 0 16
6 Batman Godiva Lövgren Joakim 20 15,6M 1d634 4 1423 C 4 0 8 1000 4 20 16
4 Fighting Gehör Juel Jeppe 0 15,8M 11d34 5 1383 C 5 0 6 1000 3 0 143
3 See My Face Kolgjini Lutfi 0 15,3M 85055 6 1379 C 7 0 2 512 7 0 5
2 Vagabond Vik (IT) Ingves Peter 0 16,0L 00402 7 1338 D 6 0 3 10 6 0 16
-< Avd 6, V86-6, Lopp 9, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
9 Dom Perignon Kihlström Örjan 0 14,4aM 31122 1 1771 A 1 0 47 14 1 0 21
4 Fairplay Pellini Eriksson Kim 0 13,8aM 24203 2 1708 A 6 0 5 1000 7 0 28
6 Gizmo de Veluwe (FI) Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,5aM 34322 3 1690 A 4 0 9 352 6 0 14
11 Reverend Wine Kontio Jorma 0 13,2aM 32067 4 1572 B 8 0 2 352 8 0 11
3 Uccello Jet* (IT) Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,0aK 5210d 5 1560 B 2 0 11 141 9 33 14
1 Sigel Garline Sundberg Hans-Owe 0 14,4aM 11011 6 1513 C 3 0 11 34 2 67 19
10 Young da Vici Lennartsson Per 0 13,6aM 32331 7 1492 C 7 0 4 1000 3 50 80
2 OnTrack He's Black Widell Kaj 0 15,5aM 75112 8 1461 C 5 0 7 1000 5 50 19
8 M.T.Malkin Sjöström Claes 0 13,5aM 13260 9 1444 C 11 0 1 1000 4 0 21
12 Global Trader Tillman Jennifer 0 12,9aK 3d774 10 1253 D 9 0 1 101 10 0 12
5 Quick Crown Kylin Blom Oskar 0 13,6aM 62064 11 1199 D 10 0 1 1000 11 0 10
7 Son of Triton Dahlman Jimmy 0 13,7aK d3020 12 1109 D 12 0 0 1000 12 0 21
-< Avd 7, V86-7, Lopp 9, Stolopp, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Alegra B. (DE) Lugauer Conrad 0 13,6aK 1d025 1 2034 A 1 0 25 1000 1 0 13
2 Mijoda Star Bergh Robert 0 14,5aM 40360 2 1863 A 7 0 3 1000 8 0 6
12 Absolut Gehör Untersteiner Peter 0 13,0aK 41700 3 1694 B 2 0 19 187 5 0 143
1 Ransus Girl Heiskanen Veijo 0 13,4aK 70024 4 1686 B 4 0 14 57 6 0 6
6 Cabades (FR) Kolgjini Lutfi 0 12,5aK 050d5 5 1659 B 3 0 18 17 12 0 37
10 Olivia Cheri Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 13,9aK 64351 6 1527 C 5 0 9 187 2 20 20
3 Equi Brodda Falsig Bo 0 12,9aK k0625 7 1471 C 10 0 2 187 10 0 24
13 D.J.Star Karlsson Daniel 0 13,0aK 50102 8 1386 D 9 0 2 125 3 14 14
7 Virtual Leg* (IT) Olsson Klas 0 14,0aM 0d535 9 1365 D 6 0 4 1000 9 0 23
11 Google Uhrberg Thomas 0 14,3aK 34565 10 1338 D 11 0 1 1000 7 0 27
5 C.R.Nobless Eklundh André 0 14,1aK 05640 11 1332 D 13 0 0 1000 11 0 8
4 Kiara Sånna Schie Espen André 0 14,0aM 04600 12 1308 D 12 0 1 1000 13 0 92
9 Cherie Kee Oscarsson Kevin 0 13,7aK 07223 13 1304 D 8 0 3 42 4 0 20
-< Avd 8, V86-8, Lopp 10, Stolopp, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Swish Lane Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,1aM d1111 1 1958 A 1 0 51 69 1 100 64
4 Faye Bros (NL) Eriksson Kim 0 11,3aK 54735 2 1821 A 5 0 5 1000 10 0 11
7 Dear Friend Untersteiner Johan 0 12,2aM 30112 3 1807 A 3 0 12 42 2 0 13
2 Well Done la Marc Adielsson Erik 0 12,0aK 24210 4 1747 B 2 0 19 47 6 20 17
3 Windy Ammik* (NO) Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,3aK 00021 5 1568 C 6 0 2 685 7 50 23
6 Bula Bula Am Andersson Oskar J 0 11,7aM 1d061 6 1453 D 4 0 5 55 4 50 28
12 Diamond of'em Jansson Torbjörn 0 13,4aM 50162 7 1446 D 10 0 1 157 3 25 17
8 Flirting Girl Haugstad Kenneth 0 10,8aK 04264 8 1405 D 11 0 1 685 11 0 14
5 Guinea Boko Söderberg Lars-Göran 0 13,3aM 40105 9 1404 D 7 0 1 42 5 17 11
11 Oceanic Clearence Lennartsson Per 0 12,1aK 26000 10 1400 D 8 0 1 86 12 0 11
10 Quebec C.D. Norman Peter G 0 12,6aK 32073 11 1371 D 9 0 1 1000 8 0 17
9 Qatrine Gel Kylin Blom Oskar 0 13,8aM 42544 12 1282 D 12 0 1 1000 9 12 17

fredag 13 april 2018

V75 Jägersro 2018-04-14 RANK

V75 Jägersro 2018-04-14, Oms V75: 2018-04-13, 17:21, 14 975 171 kr,




-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Harran Boko Lugauer Conrad 0 13,8aM 111d1 1 1818 A 1 0 71 40 3 67 10
8 Calle Crown Eriksson Christoffer 0 13,1aM 31211 2 1688 A 2 0 13 11 1 0 129
5 Neelix Uhrberg Thomas 0 12,4aK 21d5d 3 1500 C 4 0 4 322 4 0 12
1 Fritjof Untersteiner Johan 0 12,6aK 57413 4 1486 C 6 0 2 586 5 0 104
7 The Bucket List F. Eriksson Tobias O 0 13,7aM 12013 5 1419 C 3 0 6 428 2 50 12
6 Muscle Lane Untersteiner Peter 0 14,4aM kd4d3 6 1405 C 5 0 2 751 8 0 15
4 Caraway Jepson Carl Johan 0 15,0aM 45134 7 1313 D 8 0 0 1000 6 25 31
3 Inertial Sjunnesson Jörgen 0 13,7aM 55245 8 1267 D 7 0 1 952 7 0 12
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Stolopp, Lärlingar, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Lesperanza* (DE) Hansen Jan 0 12,8aK k0130 1 2107 A 5 0 7 119 7 0 13
8 Stoneisle Ocean* (FI Haapio Tomi 0 13,0aK 21113 2 1851 A 2 0 15 158 1 60 17
12 Sharp Dream Nielsen Mads H 0 12,6aK 10104 3 1660 B 4 0 12 223 4 50 17
2 Volita Go* (DE) Elias Marc 0 12,9aK 1d411 4 1609 B 1 0 18 25 5 67 9
13 Virunga Moberg Kim 0 13,0aM 24100 5 1568 C 10 0 3 249 2 0 32
4 Hanna Niklasson Markus 0 11,8aK 43306 6 1552 C 12 0 1 145 14 0 16
6 Helena Klipp Sövik Preben 0 12,2aK d14dd 7 1545 C 8 0 4 155 15 25 35
3 Höwings Venus Eriksson Tobias O 0 14,0aK 10552 8 1449 D 7 0 6 98 8 20 20
1 Milady Amok Halme Henna 0 13,8aK 03421 9 1444 D 3 0 14 113 9 20 15
7 Julia Pellini Grasso Bernardo 0 12,8aK 03200 10 1418 D 13 0 1 300 10 0 7
10 Tour Knight Jinesjö Jonna 0 12,4aM d05d1 11 1408 D 9 0 3 272 11 33 17
14 Rose Garden* (NO) Nilsson Sebastian M 0 12,7aK 060d1 12 1397 D 11 0 3 189 13 50 10
9 Zola Grand Cru Andersson Oskar J 0 13,7aM 44610 13 1380 D 6 0 6 106 6 33 28
11 Twist and Shout (IT) Olsson Klas 0 12,2aK d1d04 14 1351 D 14 0 1 122 12 0 19
STRUKNA: 15
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Olympiatravet, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Mindyourvalue W.F. Bergh Robert 0 10,4aK 11115 1 1724 B 5 0 4 63 1 75 15
6 Day or Night In Untersteiner Johan 0 9,6aK d3511 2 1679 B 2 0 30 32 5 100 12
1 Jairo* (DE) Lövgren Joakim 0 10,4aK 12113 3 1607 C 3 0 14 58 3 50 42
2 Dante Boko Kolgjini Lutfi 0 9,2aK 13110 4 1606 C 1 0 40 22 2 0 77
8 VästerboontheNews Takter Johnny 0 10,8aK 12113 5 1554 C 4 0 11 105 4 67 63
5 Deuxieme Picsous Eriksson Kim 0 10,4aK 63143 6 1454 D 7 0 1 667 6 20 12
4 Tano Bork* (DK) Ingves Peter 0 10,7aK 01344 7 1416 D 6 0 1 228 7 0 20
STRUKNA: 7
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Klass II, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
4 DontbreakthebankÅs Kolgjini Lutfi 0 14,5aM 11412 1 2189 A 2 0 23 59 1 33 9
3 Love No Limit Heiskanen Veijo 0 14,2aM 34301 2 1767 B 1 0 28 42 4 25 21
11 Com Milton Eriksson Christoffer 0 14,0aK 246d1 3 1696 C 4 0 13 113 7 100 9
5 Ronzon Face Karlstedt Tommy 0 12,5aK 16041 4 1695 C 3 0 15 42 6 25 26
1 Kiss Forever H.C. Söderkvist Stefan 0 15,0aM 113d4 5 1682 C 9 0 2 229 3 40 17
10 Day Composite Jepson Carl Johan 0 13,5aK 23153 6 1674 C 8 0 4 308 5 14 15
8 Havbergs Viking Adielsson Erik 0 12,9aK 24455 7 1613 C 5 0 6 894 9 0 10
12 Valter L.P.C. Takter Johnny 0 13,2aK 12030 8 1574 C 11 0 1 203 11 20 37
9 Gunnar Magnificent Eriksson Kim 0 14,1aK 02313 9 1570 C 12 0 0 596 8 20 8
7 Ferrell Stjernström Jonny 0 13,9aM 11101 10 1477 D 7 0 4 85 2 100 22
2 Dynamit Life Johansson Håkan B 0 13,3aK 65210 11 1435 D 6 0 4 68 12 25 12
6 Rydens Limoncello Larsen Henriette 0 13,6aK 32301 12 1396 D 10 0 1 97 10 20 11
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Brons, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Aileron Bergh Robert 0 14,8L 64033 1 1824 A 1 0 24 32 9 0 13
3 Juan* (DE) Ingves Peter 0 15,1M 11122 2 1723 A 2 0 21 88 1 0 15
12 Sobel Conway Untersteiner Peter 0 14,4M 02061 3 1620 B 3 0 16 60 8 100 23
10 Friend of Nature Takter Johnny 0 13,7M 77140 4 1528 B 9 0 1 392 7 0 70
7 Great King Wine Söderkvist Stefan 0 14,1M 01512 5 1514 C 7 0 3 318 5 50 23
9 Dizzy River Untersteiner Johan 0 14,3M 50412 6 1494 C 5 0 12 72 6 29 15
1 Super War Horse Oscarsson Kevin 0 13,7M 22222 7 1434 C 6 0 6 84 2 0 12
11 Rajah Press (IT) Eriksson Christoffer 0 11,7K 10056 8 1384 C 11 0 0 318 10 0 17
8 Rafiki Fri Karlsson Anna Isabel 0 14,1M 23316 9 1382 C 8 0 3 70 4 33 13
6 Kung Edward Malmqvist Roger 0 13,6M 03132 10 1354 D 4 0 13 125 3 0 17
4 Te Quiero Grif (IT) Heiskanen Veijo 0 13,5M 43464 11 1292 D 10 0 1 168 12 0 9
5 Joy for Us Zackrisson Anders 0 12,9K 00414 12 1147 D 12 0 0 309 11 50 15
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Silver, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
1 Olle Rols Ingves Peter 0 11,9aM 11111 1 1863 A 1 0 45 17 1 100 7
10 Coktail Fortuna* (NL Bergh Robert 0 10,4aK 26201 2 1686 B 4 0 12 148 5 50 18
8 Rajesh Face Kolgjini Lutfi 0 10,5aK 01d50 3 1589 C 2 0 20 77 7 0 111
2 Master Crowe Takter Johnny 0 12,1aM 0d126 4 1560 C 3 0 12 75 2 20 7
6 Springover Untersteiner Peter 0 11,4aK 14367 5 1548 C 6 0 2 57 4 0 109
7 Explosive Merlot (US Eriksson Kim 0 12,1aM d04dd 6 1490 C 7 0 1 247 10 0 15
4 Mellby Collector Jepson Carl Johan 0 11,1aK 05011 7 1484 C 5 0 3 258 8 100 20
9 Sahara One (FI) Lugauer Conrad 0 11,0aK 03120 8 1479 C 8 0 0 710 6 20 12
3 Alex Tröjborg (DK) Eriksson Christoffer 0 11,0aK 34270 9 1388 D 9 0 0 183 9 0 113
STRUKNA: 5
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Bandit Brick* Juul Steen 0 12,3aK 12111 1 1740 B 1 0 38 14 8 100 22
5 Aramis Amok Bergh Robert 0 13,5aM 1d010 2 1739 B 3 0 14 287 4 50 13
1 Waffle Untersteiner Johan 0 13,4aK 61114 3 1650 B 4 0 12 158 1 43 10
2 Run Ceasar Run Takter Johnny 0 11,4aK 31041 4 1618 B 5 0 7 243 10 50 9
10 Cash Valley* Simoni Jens 0 12,3aK 41216 5 1570 C 6 0 5 673 3 50 77
6 Urchin Adielsson Erik 0 13,5aM 32170 6 1570 C 7 0 3 152 5 33 35
7 Star Costashorta Untersteiner Peter 0 12,8aK 23371 7 1546 C 8 0 2 340 11 100 20
4 Shorthanded Jag Ingves Peter 0 13,6aM 63013 8 1507 C 2 0 15 45 9 50 42
9 Una Blessed (IT) Paal Wilhelm 0 11,2aK 11245 9 1505 C 10 0 1 1000 6 0 21
11 Earn n'Burn Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,9aK 02214 10 1468 C 9 0 2 186 2 25 10
12 Scorpion Kiss Eriksson Christoffer 0 13,0aK 3411d 11 1464 C 11 0 1 1000 7 67 25
8 Crack Atout (FR) Eriksson Kim 0 13,8aM dd21d 12 1371 D 12 0 1 1000 12 33 17

onsdag 4 april 2018

V86 tips Åby/Solvalla 2018-04-04 RANK

Åby 2018-04-04, Oms V86: 2018-04-04, 15:10, 4 920 807 kr, Åby/Solvalla
-< Avd 1, V86-1, Lopp 6, Olympiatravet, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Harran Boko Lugauer Conrad 0 13,8aM 1111d 1 2126 A 1 0 71 11 1 50 64
12 Infinitus Lövgren Joakim 0 16,6aL 02114 2 1857 A 3 0 7 193 2 50 11
10 VästerboChecklight Untersteiner Johan 0 14,4aL 31642 3 1551 C 4 0 5 367 7 17 9
6 Ibelieveinamerica Alm Mathias 0 14,8aM 13106 4 1529 C 2 0 7 574 3 33 32
9 Havbergs Viking Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,9aK 32445 5 1500 C 5 0 2 94 5 0 16
4 Lönshults Johannes Fajersson Greger 0 13,5aK 25242 6 1476 C 6 0 2 604 8 0 12
11 Bag's Simoni (DK) Halme Henna 0 13,9aK 45411 7 1452 C 7 0 2 584 4 40 13
2 Magnifik Coktail Untersteiner Peter 0 13,0aK 7620d 8 1443 D 8 0 2 362 10 0 16
7 Ugly O.P. (IT) Ingves Peter 0 14,6aK 30131 9 1410 D 9 0 2 319 6 0 101
1 Diamond Breeze Söderkvist Stefan 0 13,7aK 04054 10 1404 D 10 0 0 416 11 0 13
3 Omay Southwind Svanstedt Anders 0 14,8aM 26806 11 1324 D 11 0 0 584 12 0 34
STRUKNA: 8
-< Avd 2, V86-2, Lopp 7, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Joe Martini Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,2aK 33031 1 1759 A 2 0 21 43 2 50 30
4 Havbergs Knight Larsson Fredrik B 0 11,7aK 10261 2 1682 A 1 0 45 19 3 100 12
8 Dani Boko (NL) Kontio Jorma 0 12,2aK 601d6 3 1616 B 3 0 18 46 1 29 11
5 Dice Man (US) Ohlsson Ulf 0 10,5aaK 0d040 4 1506 C 4 0 8 55 7 0 7
2 Kabanoss Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,0aK 40555 5 1374 D 5 0 3 209 4 0 7
7 Cantab G.T.* (NO) Valstad Anita H 0 12,8aK 00505 6 1213 D 6 0 1 361 8 0 9
1 Adams Pace Karhulahti Ville 0 12,4aK 07300 7 1186 D 7 0 1 418 6 0 211
STRUKNA: 3
-< Avd 3, V86-3, Lopp 7, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Madelen L.T.C.* (NO) Eriksson Kim 0 11,8aK 14245 1 1930 A 1 0 19 64 1 0 137
3 Bubba Degato Lövgren Joakim 0 12,3aK 54110 2 1743 B 5 0 13 82 3 50 15
6 Hall of Fashion Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,2aK 44102 3 1680 B 3 0 17 57 6 33 16
8 Sun Esterel* (DK) Jensen Flemming 0 11,5aK 01421 4 1633 B 2 0 17 62 2 0 178
1 Twin's Zindy Untersteiner Johan 0 11,5aK 23505 5 1565 C 7 0 7 118 8 0 16
2 Puccy Italia (IT) Heiskanen Veijo 0 12,5aK 06272 6 1527 C 4 0 15 36 7 0 10
4 Makera Untersteiner Peter 0 12,8aK 77604 7 1490 C 6 0 7 82 11 0 13
7 Othala Takter Johnny 0 13,6aM 42035 8 1451 D 8 0 2 210 4 0 13
10 Flirting Girl Oscarsson Kevin 0 10,8aK 00426 9 1315 D 9 0 1 268 9 0 109
11 Paduca Dream (US) Andersson Mikael J 0 11,3aK 03003 10 1244 D 10 0 1 139 10 0 13
STRUKNA: 9
-< Avd 4, V86-4, Lopp 8, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Barbara L.Hanover (U Adielsson Erik 0 13,7aM 11352 1 2181 A 1 0 37 24 1 0 36
1 Earn n'Burn Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,9aK 20221 2 1845 B 2 0 26 59 3 33 21
5 Dragondamour Sisu Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,7aM 4446d 3 1842 B 6 0 3 201 7 0 7
10 Minnestads Ecuador Stjernström Micael 0 14,7aL 2117d 4 1811 B 4 0 9 100 2 33 9
12 Mellby Exotic Haugstad Kenneth 0 13,6aM 62416 5 1620 C 9 0 1 297 4 20 11
6 Stronghold Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,0aK 460d1 6 1586 C 5 0 8 100 8 17 9
2 Valnes Doris Partanen Juhani 0 13,2aK 60251 7 1526 D 10 0 1 129 6 20 18
4 Rose Garden* (NO) Widell Kaj 0 12,7aK 3060d 8 1522 D 3 0 10 77 11 0 21
11 Level Change Eriksson Ulf 0 13,2aK 05640 9 1488 D 12 0 0 1000 10 0 7
8 In Line Tooma Norman Peter G 0 11,7aK 72410 10 1487 D 8 0 2 253 5 25 28
7 Kiss Me Kate T.J. Kontio Jorma 0 13,1aK 00702 11 1443 D 11 0 1 568 9 0 9
9 D'Laina Kylin-Blom Oskar 0 11,6aK 450dd 12 1438 D 7 0 3 93 12 0 21
-< Avd 5, V86-5, Lopp 8, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
12 Aperfectdream Bergh Robert 0 15,0M d2121 1 2172 A 1 0 40 24 1 100 10
2 Vikings Preacher Ingves Peter 0 16,7M 41316 2 1672 A 3 0 15 112 3 40 13
5 SamiswhoIam Svanstedt Rickard 0 16,6M 42021 3 1522 B 4 0 13 70 4 25 21
7 Federal Agent Untersteiner Peter 0 15,7M d0051 4 1486 C 2 0 18 82 10 33 9
6 Skip Beau (DE) Söderkvist Stefan 0 16,0L 18d60 5 1465 C 6 0 3 45 7 0 94
10 Punk Pale Untersteiner Johan 0 15,7M 01607 6 1463 C 5 0 4 190 6 25 11
11 Stepping Love Fajersson Greger 0 16,6M 17265 7 1413 C 11 0 0 1000 5 0 67
3 Un Adri Master (IT) Takter Johnny 0 17,6M 06032 8 1346 D 7 0 2 129 9 0 13
1 Sebastian Hall Niklasson Markus 0 14,9M 2dd05 9 1238 D 8 0 1 603 11 0 60
8 Adamant Andersson Mikael J 0 15,8K 4420d 10 1180 D 10 0 0 153 8 0 37
4 O.M.Dreamstep Eriksson Christoffer 0 17,2M 66703 11 1179 D 9 0 0 222 12 0 13
STRUKNA: 9
-< Avd 6, V86-6, Lopp 9, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
2 Arch Lane Kontio Jorma 0 17,1M k111 1 2567 A 1 0 80 13 1 100 42
4 Mellby Fantom Ohlsson Ulf 0 15,6M 62275 2 1717 B 3 0 3 108 6 0 154
7 Muscleman F.I.* (FI) Korpi Pekka 0 14,3K 01234 3 1663 B 2 0 8 120 2 29 6
3 Duke Nukem Andersson Oskar J 0 16,7M 01562 4 1652 B 4 0 3 164 5 0 30
5 Output Pressure Melander Stefan 0 16,4M 10042 5 1620 B 6 0 2 352 3 0 14
9 Vincent Chase Haugstad Kenneth 0 14,4aM 34320 6 1561 C 5 0 2 108 4 0 210
1 Sundbo Rindi Wiman Johan 0 15,1K 6d454 7 1368 D 9 0 0 333 9 0 9
6 Aero U.N.G. Jansson Torbjörn 0 15,9M 0100d 8 1341 D 7 0 0 330 8 0 97
8 Flare Widell Kaj 0 16,2M 34440 9 1335 D 8 0 0 493 7 0 8
10 Supermans Girl Larsson Fredrik B 0 16,9K 80d00 10 1253 D 10 0 0 212 11 0 58
11 Etta Sting Kylin-Blom Oskar 0 16,5M 5d045 11 1132 D 11 0 0 984 10 0 14
-< Avd 7, V86-7, Lopp 9, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
3 Gizmo de Veluwe (FI) Söderkvist Stefan 0 12,5aM 33432 1 1877 A 2 0 16 95 3 0 283
10 Waffle Untersteiner Johan 0 13,4aK 36111 2 1861 A 1 0 29 48 1 50 15
6 Visone Jet* (IT) Untersteiner Peter 0 12,7aK 52dd5 3 1780 B 7 0 5 128 12 0 15
7 On Vogue Lugauer Conrad 0 14,9aM 14106 4 1742 B 10 0 1 396 7 40 13
9 Uccello Jet* (IT) Eriksson Christoffer 0 12,0aK 65210 5 1675 C 3 0 14 43 6 50 7
5 Werdelin Heiskanen Veijo 0 14,5aK d2034 6 1622 C 9 0 2 124 10 0 9
1 Uappa di Azzurra (IT Takter Johnny 0 13,0aK 34020 7 1599 C 4 0 14 47 8 0 10
8 Benoit Va Bene* (NO) Dalen Dag Sveinung 0 13,8aK 21113 8 1594 C 5 0 9 163 2 75 18
2 Save Our Souls Olsson Klas 0 12,6aK 10031 9 1535 D 6 0 6 59 4 33 10
11 Uno Piccolino Jensen Flemming 0 11,1aK 22750 10 1454 D 8 0 2 166 9 0 10
12 Angie Simoni (DK) Falsig Bo 0 11,5aK 10060 11 1450 D 11 0 0 511 11 0 10
STRUKNA: 4
-< Avd 8, V86-8, Lopp 10, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Exclamation Mark (US Ohlsson Ulf 0 15,2aM 1d411 1 2025 A 1 0 37 36 2 100 14
2 Digital Performer Melander Stefan 0 14,8aM 33111 2 1840 A 2 0 28 33 1 100 14
12 Lexington Hall Kontio Jorma 0 12,0aK 25100 3 1781 A 3 0 14 66 9 0 142
8 Pontiac S.W. Adielsson Erik 0 13,0aK 41474 4 1654 B 8 0 2 138 5 0 56
7 Quick Tilly* Haugstad Kenneth 0 14,8aM 70110 5 1549 C 4 0 6 126 8 50 18
3 J.A.Connie Bell Jepson Carl Johan 0 13,5aM 45012 6 1523 C 5 0 4 91 7 33 12
6 Mega Star Wiman Johan 0 14,2aK 10dd1 7 1442 D 9 0 2 241 6 100 16
1 I'll Fixit Eriksson Ulf 0 15,1aM 45320 8 1416 D 11 0 1 334 12 0 11
10 Radagast Andersson Oskar J 0 13,1aK 30d21 9 1414 D 7 0 3 204 4 33 16
11 Hercules T. Widell Kaj 0 12,8aK 21503 10 1392 D 6 0 3 150 3 17 25
9 Buckle Up Pellini Jansson Torbjörn 0 15,2aM 10036 11 1384 D 10 0 1 214 11 0 14
4 Capone Sisu Stolt Linn 0 13,8aK 233d4 12 1377 D 12 0 0 378 10 0 51

lördag 31 mars 2018

V75 - 2018-03-31 - Klosterskogen

V75 - 2018-03-31 - Klosterskogen

V75-1 (15:00) :1:A PRIS 127 237, 2100 A
1(C) - Gretzky B.R.* (NO) (8,5 %)
2(B) - Betting Superstar (4,3 %)
3(A) - Waffle Cone* (US) (70,0 %)
4(C) - Speedy Face (9,0 %)
5(B) - American Cheque* (US) (5,0 %)
6(C) - Silver Wing* (NO) (3,2 %)
V75-2 (15:23) :1:A PRIS 101 790, 2100 A
3(C) - Ådne Odin* (NO) (3,7 %)
6(A) - Tomeld Ø.K.* (NO) (23,3 %)
8(B) - Will Prinsen* (NO) (13,1 %)
V75-3 (15:45) :1:A PRIS 101 790, 2100 A
2 - Twigs Briard (51,0 %)
V75-4 (16:07) :1:A PRIS 101 790, 2100 A
1(A) - Etna B.R.* (NO) (12,0 %)
5(B) - Synjo Diva* (NO) (19,5 %)
8(C) - Rebella Mystic L.* (NO) (2,4 %)
9(C) - Nad Al Sheba* (NO) (10,7 %)
V75-5 (16:30) :1:A PRIS 203 580, 2100 A
4 - Kleppe Slauren* (NO) (12,2 %)
V75-6 (16:52) :1:A PRIS 127 237, 2900 V
3(C) - Glazier's Support (NO) (2,0 %)
4(C) - Goeie Gozer* (NL) (12,6 %)
15(A) - Bryssel (54,1 %)
V75-7 (17:17) :1:A PRIS 305 370, 2100 A
2(B) - I Love Paris* (NO) (24,9 %)
5(B) - West Wing (10,5 %)
6(B) - B.B.S. Sugarlight* (23,8 %)
8(A) - Tripolini V.P.* (DK) (12,3 %)

Systemstorlek:   864
Reducerad storlek:   864
Kostnad:   432,00 kr
Reduceringsgrad: 0,0 %

V75 Romme 2018-04-01 RANK

V75 Romme 2018-04-01, Oms V75: 2018-03-31, 7:52, 7 348 027 kr,
-< Avd 1, V75-1, Lopp 5, Kallblod, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Månprinsen A.M. Melander Gunnar 40 22,7M 31111 1 1857 A 1 0 73 28 1 100 16
1 Vassbö Fakse* (NO) Jepson Carl Johan 0 23,1K 50452 2 1512 A 7 0 1 140 8 0 27
4 Eldvin Westholm Jörgen 20 24,0M 45dd1 3 1335 C 2 0 9 67 6 20 23
7 Tangen Haap (NO) Karlsson Björn 40 23,0M 16501 4 1299 C 6 0 2 559 5 100 28
8 Myr Faksen* (NO) Kvasnes Kristine 40 22,3K 12110 5 1278 C 4 0 2 48 2 50 15
3 Junifaks* (NO) Kihlström Örjan 20 22,6K 5d566 6 1227 C 8 0 1 1000 9 0 16
9 Smedheim Solan* (NO) Ohlsson Ulf 40 23,0M 2d002 7 1171 D 3 0 8 52 7 0 16
10 Art Kjarvald* (NO) Eriksson Ulf 40 21,3K 36513 8 1169 D 5 0 2 279 4 20 16
5 Alfie Karlsson Lars-Erik 20 23,9K 71220 9 1142 D 9 0 1 48 3 20 23
2 Snygg Röste Stig Jarle 20 23,1K 00040 10 1053 D 10 0 0 1000 10 0 16
-< Avd 2, V75-2, Lopp 6, Klass II, Volt 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
6 Vikens Easy Bergh Robert 0 14,7M 124dd 1 1766 A 4 0 13 107 8 20 10
1 Luksom Westholm Jörgen 0 16,2M 60161 2 1677 A 2 0 17 178 9 40 9
3 Entertainment Ås Goop Björn 0 18,2M 31501 3 1619 B 3 0 13 63 2 50 18
2 Västerbo Pay Me Jepson Carl Johan 0 15,6K 53612 4 1546 B 9 0 3 356 11 25 13
7 My Dream Art Westerholm Nicklas 0 15,5M 61241 5 1539 B 1 0 18 203 1 33 25
4 Djorkaeff Sisu Adielsson Erik 0 14,9M d3144 6 1529 B 5 0 12 35 6 20 15
9 Fux de Luxe Dalborg Thomas 0 15,1M 20215 7 1479 C 7 0 7 155 10 33 8
5 Rim Perfect Strömberg Hans R 0 17,2M 33d11 8 1384 C 6 0 9 31 3 67 13
12 Ramon Dekkers Andersson Oskar J 0 15,0K 02013 9 1334 D 11 0 2 356 7 33 22
10 Newflowers King Jakobsson Magnus 0 15,7M 45101 10 1318 D 8 0 3 109 4 67 17
11 Johannes Sisu Frick Kajsa 0 16,5M 6d113 11 1272 D 10 0 2 712 12 40 16
8 Captain Sisu Persson Simon 0 17,8M 32103 12 1187 D 12 0 1 178 5 20 12
-< Avd 3, V75-3, Lopp 7, Olympiatravet, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 Zenit Brick Goop Björn 0 11,0aK 12112 1 1976 A 1 0 39 64 1 50 22
3 Digital Ink Bergh Robert 0 10,0aK 12411 2 1841 A 3 0 15 45 3 100 9
6 Beau Mec Jepson Carl Johan 0 11,5aK 14111 3 1609 B 5 0 5 210 4 75 14
9 Cruzado Dela Noche ( Ohlsson Ulf 0 9,5aaK 46245 4 1607 C 4 0 13 59 5 0 96
1 On Track Piraten Strömberg Hans R 0 9,4aK 40151 5 1574 C 2 0 25 19 2 67 22
8 Cool Keeper (US) Witasp Leif 0 10,0aK 35313 6 1416 D 7 0 1 1000 6 33 14
7 Sceicco* (IT) Kihlström Örjan 0 11,8aK 44dk5 7 1413 D 6 0 1 252 8 0 31
2 Conrads Fredrik Kontio Jorma 0 11,1aK 04720 8 1343 D 8 0 0 174 7 0 63
4 Undine Linder Fredrik 0 12,2aK 07000 9 1250 D 9 0 0 459 9 0 14
-< Avd 4, V75-4, Lopp 8, Stolopp, Volt 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
8 Ile Saint Louis Kontio Jorma 0 15,3K 27442 1 2258 A 2 0 16 72 2 0 29
11 Well Done la Marc Goop Björn 20 16,5M 02421 2 2014 A 1 0 44 42 1 25 14
1 Superinga Karlsson Björn 0 15,6M 02d36 3 1710 A 11 0 1 281 10 0 9
15 Qatrine Gel Kihlström Örjan 20 14,3M 14254 4 1548 B 5 0 8 85 5 14 11
6 Calissa Rich Lennartsson Per 0 16,2M 5457d 5 1512 C 3 0 11 224 9 0 9
12 Diamond of'em Jansson Torbjörn 20 13,8K 25016 6 1492 C 6 0 3 267 3 33 36
2 Shakira Gel Pettersson Tomas 0 16,1M 75273 7 1462 C 8 0 2 86 6 0 13
3 Melizza Girl Jepson Carl Johan 0 15,2M 06756 8 1436 C 9 0 2 320 15 0 11
13 Quebec C.D. Norman Peter G 20 14,9M 33207 9 1411 C 4 0 9 173 4 0 8
7 Princess Time Widell Kaj 0 14,3M 30004 10 1316 D 7 0 3 93 8 0 18
5 Xanthis Amber Eriksson Jörgen S 0 15,4K 00032 11 1300 D 10 0 1 374 7 0 13
4 Blabar Söderholm Lars-Åke 0 16,8K 74045 12 1295 D 13 0 0 45 11 0 9
10 White Witch Doc Nielsen Mads H 0 15,6M 05405 13 1255 D 12 0 0 374 14 0 8
9 Chicago Tindra Blom Nathalie 0 15,7M 03050 14 1131 D 15 0 0 374 13 0 15
14 Bella on Tour Djuse Mats E 20 13,1M 60035 15 1021 D 14 0 0 449 12 0 11
-< Avd 5, V75-5, Lopp 9, Silver, Auto 1640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
5 GlobalSatisfaction Ohlsson Ulf 0 12,1aK 13121 1 2202 A 1 0 47 21 1 50 22
3 Furious Francis Goop Björn 0 10,1aK 70204 2 1725 B 4 0 11 62 9 0 19
2 Victor A.U. Jansson Torbjörn 0 10,0aK 74201 3 1720 B 3 0 13 84 6 100 19
1 Time Machine Westholm Jörgen 0 10,8aK 23705 4 1710 B 9 0 1 393 12 0 19
12 Ready for More Eriksson Ulf 0 11,6aK 01k22 5 1670 C 6 0 3 589 2 0 23
9 King City (US) Haugstad Kenneth 0 9,5aaK 71333 6 1592 C 5 0 7 196 5 0 19
6 Michelangelo Ås Kihlström Örjan 0 10,6aK 00dd2 7 1590 C 2 0 14 53 10 0 36
11 Above All Ås Jepson Carl Johan 0 11,2aK 1545d 8 1549 C 10 0 1 442 7 17 11
10 Ajlexes Cubano Pettersson Tomas 0 11,3aK 64212 9 1536 D 7 0 2 93 4 25 22
8 Mr Pellegrino Lennartsson Per 0 11,1aK d4102 10 1419 D 8 0 1 236 8 33 32
4 Super Zantos Lisell Ante 0 10,9aK 26450 11 1370 D 11 0 0 196 11 0 9
STRUKNA: 7
-< Avd 6, V75-6, Lopp 10, Klass I, Auto 2140 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
10 Sir Q.C. Ohlsson Ulf 0 13,6aM 15111 1 1798 A 1 0 37 50 1 75 22
6 Aramis Amok Bergh Robert 0 13,5aM d1d01 2 1792 A 3 0 18 121 4 100 12
8 Sir Henry P.Hill Westholm Jörgen 0 13,0aK 46112 3 1737 B 5 0 7 202 2 50 9
12 Glenn Boko Goop Björn 0 11,0aK 00104 4 1630 B 4 0 7 121 6 0 25
2 Dust Collector Djuse Mattias 0 12,5aK d21d6 5 1533 C 7 0 3 71 7 25 22
7 Smokey Herman Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,4aK 0110d 6 1503 C 8 0 3 404 8 50 11
3 Lukas Zaz Westerholm Nicklas 0 13,4aL 31042 7 1498 C 2 0 19 41 3 0 9
5 Qamaro C.D. Strömberg Hans R 0 14,0aK 26523 8 1498 C 11 0 1 202 9 0 9
9 Gravity Falls Kihlström Örjan 0 12,3aK 54220 9 1492 C 6 0 3 81 12 0 8
1 Jordan Lee G.L. Eriksson Ulf 0 12,9aK 013d0 10 1461 C 9 0 2 58 5 12 8
4 Neverendingdream Eskilsson Joakim 0 12,6aK 3310d 11 1391 D 12 0 0 807 11 20 9
11 Vikens Beer Hunter* Braekken Noralf 0 12,7aK 0k212 12 1355 D 10 0 1 151 10 33 21
-< Avd 7, V75-7, Lopp 11, Brons, Auto 2640 >-
Nr Häst Kusk Till Rek Plac Rnk Poäng Grp SR S% R% V-O Tur +-V% LU R
11 Aileron Bergh Robert 0 11,6aK 16403 1 1746 A 7 0 6 1000 11 0 10
1 Pampalo Goop Björn 0 12,0aK 21261 2 1662 B 3 0 15 233 4 33 25
3 Jaques Noir Adielsson Erik 0 12,6aK 2367d 3 1637 B 5 0 11 92 9 0 8
5 Overtimeosåfin Ohlsson Ulf 0 10,6aK 53612 4 1570 B 9 0 2 90 7 25 14
7 Valley Brodde Kihlström Örjan 0 11,4aK 36141 5 1562 B 4 0 13 108 3 100 18
2 Knifetown Winner Westerholm Nicklas 0 13,5aM 11131 6 1537 B 1 0 21 349 1 67 16
9 Handsome Brad Jepson Carl Johan 0 12,1aM 30413 7 1517 C 2 0 18 13 10 50 13
10 Rafiki Fri Karlsson Anna Isabel 0 11,5aK 12331 8 1474 C 6 0 7 228 5 40 15
8 Let it Happen Jansson Torbjörn 0 12,0aK 403d1 9 1344 D 8 0 3 331 8 100 12
4 Zeus Karsk Norman Peter G 0 13,5aM 22270 10 1289 D 10 0 2 399 2 0 9
6 Taffy Andersson Oskar J 0 11,8aK 30053 11 1228 D 12 0 1 1000 12 0 12
12 Guinea Boko Söderberg Lars-Göran 0 13,3aM 60401 12 1200 D 11 0 1 1000 6 25 14



Avd 7: 1, 3, 5, 7 (2, 4)